Button-Up Stripe Polo Shirt

$89.00

Button-Up Stripe Polo Shirt

Size Chart

inchcm
Button-Up Stripe Polo Shirt
SIZESMLXLXXLXXXL
Length646566676869
Length25.225.62626.426.827.1
Chest96100104108112116
Chest37.839.440.942.544.145.6
Sleeve Length212223242526
Sleeve Length8.38.79.19.49.810.2
Clear
Add to Cart

Exclusive Recommends:

Description

-Tonal button placket
-Flat collar
-Slim fit
-High standard fabric

Material Description
100% Cotton

Garment Care
Water Not Above 30°C/Do Not Tumble/Dry Do Not Bleach/Iron Max 110°C/Dry Flat In Shade

Fit Advice
Model Dimensions:
Height: 188cm/6′2,Chest: 96cm/37.8″, Waist: 73cm/28.7″, Hip: 94cm/37″
Wearing size 3XL.

SKU: 03BR3ZZ0580
×
Lattelier Mobile App
Latest fashion trend at your fingertips
DOWNLOAD